BKV Bonn

Einzelmeisterschaft 2018

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu Buchh
1. Kart,Boris   1848   Brühler SK 1920 GER 4 2 0 5.0 19.0 21.5
2. Lotzien,Hans   2038   Godesberger SK  GER 4 2 0 5.0 18.5 24.5
3. Görgen,Reinhold,D   1677   Vereinigung der - 3 3 0 4.5 15.5 23.0
4. Raabe,Joachim   1760   Brühler SK 1920 GER 3 3 0 4.5 15.5 22.0
5. Gerigk,Daniel   1581   Vereinigung der GER 4 1 1 4.5 14.0 19.5
6. Bigott,Martin   1704   SF Lohmar 1974  GER 4 0 2 4.0 14.0 17.5
7. Schumacher,Markus   1757   Godesberger SK  GER 3 2 1 4.0 13.0 22.0
8. Steinmann,Jago   1589 M   GER 4 0 2 4.0 13.0 19.0
9. Biedeköpper,Rober   1967   Godesberger SK  GER 3 1 2 3.5 15.5 24.5
10. Will,Wolfgang,Dr.   1487   SC Bonn Beuel GER 3 1 2 3.5 15.5 18.5
11. Foitzik,Peter   1454   Godesberger SK  GER 3 1 2 3.5 13.0 18.5
12. Boje,Hermann   1522       3 1 2 3.5 12.5 16.0
13. Birk,Wilfried   1476 M   GER 3 1 2 3.5 12.0 18.0
14. Wagner,Kurt   1366   SG Deutscher Bu   3 1 2 3.5 11.5 17.5
15. Stuch,Hans-Ferdin   1599   Godesberger SK  GER 2 3 1 3.5 11.0 19.5
16. Ehrig,Malte,Dr.   1481   SF Lohmar 1974  - 3 1 2 3.5 11.0 16.5
17. Heyer,Gustav   1541       3 1 2 3.5 8.0 14.0
18. Schmickler,Manfre   1576       1 4 1 3.0 11.5 20.5
19. Schmitz,Paul   1713   Tischtennisclub GER 2 2 2 3.0 10.5 15.5
20. Hermanns,Dieter   1377       3 0 3 3.0 8.0 16.0
21. Kleba,Friedrich   1447   Tischtennisclub GER 2 1 3 2.5 12.0 18.5
22. Willms,Martin   964   SC Bonn Beuel GER 2 1 3 2.5 12.0 16.5
23. Pudras,Gisela   1300       1 3 2 2.5 10.5 17.5
24. Eckermann,Jürgen   1536   Godesberger SK  GER 2 1 3 2.5 9.0 20.5
25. Müller,Franz-Helm   1594       2 1 3 2.5 9.0 18.5
26. Steinmann,Heinric   1220   SC 1919 Siegbur GER 1 3 2 2.5 8.5 17.5
27. Friedrich,Johanne   1335   SG Niederkassel GER 2 1 3 2.5 7.0 15.5
28. Stamer,Martin   1232   Godesberger SK  GER 2 0 4 2.0 8.0 16.5
29. Lohmar,Julian   1524   Vereinigung der GER 2 0 4 2.0 6.0 16.0
30. Saul,Siegmar   1395   SC Bonn Beuel GER 1 2 3 2.0 6.0 15.0
31. Böttcher,Bertold   1133   Godesberger SK  GER 1 1 4 1.5 7.0 14.0
32. Wieszniewski,Thor   1000   Vereinigung der GER 0 3 3 1.5 6.0 15.5
33. Jacobs,Klaus-G.   1359       1 1 4 1.5 5.0 14.0
34. Schlueter,Juergen   1617 M   GER 0 2 4 1.0 3.5 17.0